ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7884060
*
nr 788 4060
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (b. 1927), town scene, signed. 86. 172/360. 39x47,
LITOGRAPH, Bruno Karlsson (f. 1927), Stadsmotiv, signerad. 86. 172/360. 39x47
Bruno Karlsson,Swedish painter, draughtsman and printmaker born 1927, dead 2020.
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 29 2012
at 19:22:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/10 19:02:45
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bruno Karlsson
Bruno Karlsson,Swedish painter, draughtsman and printmaker born 1927, dead 2020.
Read more about Bruno Karlsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bruno karlsson grafik litografi litografier stad stadsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8217 LITOGRAPH
efter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, ej signerad numre..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:51
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:46
-
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:56
-
8035 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Åberg. Signed, numbered 1/40, EA-upplaga (Épr..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:57
*
Bruno Karlsson
Bruno Karlsson,Swedish painter, draughtsman and printmaker born 1927, dead 2020.
Read more about Bruno Karlsson
nr 788 4060
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (b. 1927), town scene, signed. 86. 172/360. 39x47,
LITOGRAPH, Bruno Karlsson (f. 1927), Stadsmotiv, signerad. 86. 172/360. 39x47
Bruno Karlsson,Swedish painter, draughtsman and printmaker born 1927, dead 2020.
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 29 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/10 19:02:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bruno Karlsson
Bruno Karlsson,Swedish painter, draughtsman and printmaker born 1927, dead 2020.Read more about Bruno Karlsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bruno karlsson grafik litografi litografier stad stadsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8217 LITOGRAPH
efter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, ej signerad numre..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:51
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:46 -
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:56 -
8035 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Åberg. Signed, numbered 1/40, EA-upplaga (Épr..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:57